LIST OF ALUMNI MEMBERS /IAM UK/

LIST OF ALUMNI MEMBERS /IAM UK/
Forename Surname Qualification IAM Membership Number
1 Munkhshur Battseren Introductory Award 9016243
2 Nomin Yusev Introductory Award 9016245
3 Baigal Erkhembayar Introductory Award 9016248
4 Davaajargal Ulzii Introductory Award 9016250
5 Unensaikhan Enkhtur Introductory Award 9016252
6 Tuya Oktyabri Introductory Award 9016253
7 Bayarma Tuvshinbayar Introductory Award 9016254
8 Enkhtuvshin Tserenyam Introductory Award 9016255
9 Siilen Ganbaatar Introductory Award 9016257
10 Oyun-Erdene Bold Introductory Award 9016259
11 Ichinkhorloo Adiya Introductory Award 9017547
12 Suvdmaa Dagvasuren Introductory Award 9017553
13 Bayarsaikhan Baasanjav Introductory Award 9017555
14 Dul Bayarsaikhan Introductory Award 9017563
15 Gunjidmaa Bas-Orgil Introductory Award 9017562
16 Ulaanbaatar Ganbaatar Introductory Award 9017556
17 Khaliun Chibaatar Introductory Award 9017532
18 Erdenesuvd Dashnyam Introductory Award 9017568
19 Orgilbold Eldev-Ochir Introductory Award 9017542
20 Burenbileg Galaarid Introductory Award 9017560
21 Sarantuya Ganjuur Introductory Award 9017558
22 Sarantuya Lusvandamdin Introductory Award 9017543
23 Heujaya Eng Introductory Award 9017567
24 Li Li Ma Introductory Award 9017551
25 Narangoo Odon Introductory Award 9017535
26 Tserenpurev Tserennadmid Introductory Award 9017534
27 Javkhlan Tuul Introductory Award 9017540
28 Oktyabri Gombobaatar Introductory Award 9017552
29 Tsendjargal Jargal Introductory Award 9017545
30 Uuriintuya Tumurbaatar Introductory Award 9017541
31 Ganjargal Lkhagvadorj Introductory Award 9017561
32 Ganzorig Lkhagvasuren Introductory Award 9017537
33 Narantuya Nyamaa Introductory Award 9017565
34 Urnaa Nyamsuren Introductory Award 9017557
35 Munkhshur Battseren Introductory Award 9016243
36 Erkhembat Amgalanbat Certificate 9016241
37 Selenge Sukhbaatar Certificate 9016242
38 Pagmadulamsuren Battulga Certificate 9016244
39 Erdenebileg Jugder Certificate 9016246
40 Temuulen Zorigtsaikhan Certificate 9016247
41 Baigal Erkhembayar Certificate 9016248
42 Myagmarjav Enkhbaatar Certificate 9016258
43 Oyun-Erdene Bold Certificate 9016259
44 Shur – Undram Namnandorj Certificate 9016678
45 Angir Chimed Certificate 9017531
46 Gunjidmaa Bas-Orgil Certificate 9017562
47 Nominkholboo Chuluunbaatar Certificate 9017566
48 Narantsatsral Dovdondash Certificate 9017564
49 Tsogtgerel Batchuluun Certificate 9017536
50 Enkhzaya Moon Sung Hyun Certificate 9017567
51 Erdenesuvd Dashnyam Certificate 9017568
52 Enkhbold Agvaan Certificate 9017539
53 Ganjargal Lkhagvadorj Certificate 9017561
54 Purevtsetseg Terbish Certificate 9017544
55 Bayarmaa Serjmaa Certificate 9017546
56 Sergelen Idersuren Certificate 9017548
57 Evsanaa Lkhagvadorj Certificate 9017549
58 Amarsanaa Lkhagvadorj Certificate 9017550
59 Udval Sugar Certificate 9017554
60 Ulaanbaatar Ganbaatar Certificate 9017556
61 Urnaa Nyamsuren Certificate 9017557
62 Davaajargal Ulzii Diploma 9016250

LIST OF ALUMNI MEMBERS /MBA/

Surname Нэр Diploma No
1 Enkhbayar Altanzul E20133245
2 Baasanjav Amarjargal E20133246
3 Batsaikhan Batbayar E20133247
4 Sambuu Batzorig E20133248
5 Baterdene Bat-Ochir E20133249
6 Byamba Battsesteg E20133250
7 Jorsuren Battsetseeg E20133251
8 Batdorj Baasansuren E20133252
9 Khalzan Bayarjargal E20133253
10 Byambajav Bayarmagnai E20133254
11 Jargalsaikhna Билгүүн E20133255
12 Bold Bolor E20133256
13 Gansukh Ganjargal E20133257
14 Dunjidmaa Dolgormaa E20133258
15 Nasandelger Delgertsogt E20133259
16 Tugsbayar Zolzaya E20133260
17 Munkhtur Munkhbayar E20133261
18 Ganbat Munkhsaruul E20133262
19 Vaanchig Naranbayar E20133263
20 Myagmarsuren Orkhonbayar E20133264
21 Damba Otgonbaatar E20133265
22 Daramragchaa Oyunbat E20133266
23 Gansukh Oyungerel E20133267
24 Khaltar Purevbayar E20133268
25 Nanzaddorj Sugar E20133269
26 Tumendelger Sumya E20133270
27 Narantuya Togtokhbayar E20133271
28 Norolkhoo Tuul E20133272
29 Agvaandelger Uuriintuya E20133273
30 Nergui Khishigtuya E20133274
31 Ochirbat Khogjil E20133275
32 Sanjaa Tsengel E20133276
33 Tsendsuren Erdenekhuu E20133277
34 Otgonbayar Erdemekhuyag E20133278
35 Jamiyansuren Yalalt E20133279